倫理法人会とは

組織・役員

新潟県倫理法人会

役職名 氏名 会社名
会長 野村 輝雄 ミドリ薬品(株)
副会長 竹内 正 ダイセー歯科クリニック
副会長 阿部 敏雄 (株)阿部製作所
副会長 髙橋 義次 Taka創造建築舎
幹事長 阿部 ムツ子 てづくりさろんたんぽぽ
副幹事長 井岡 秋夫 イオカ電子(株)
事務長 三國 隆 社会福祉法人 親永会第二はじめ保育園
副事務長 本間 由美子 Office f&e企画
新潟地区長 永塚 靖人 匠サポートサービス(株)
新潟副地区長(新潟ブック担当) 中村 清作 (株)清新ハウス
新潟副地区長(下越ブック担当) 栗山 靖子 (株)BBS新潟
県央地区長 中島 敬二 (株)いかの墨
県央副地区長 原山 義史 原山化成工業(株)
長岡地区長 石堀 久司 (株)アイセイPC
長岡副地区長 磯田 信彦 (有)サヨ美容室
魚沼地区長 藤田 真実 (株)フラワーホーム
魚沼副地区長 山田 努 サンタ・クリエイト
上越地区長 佐藤 勝栄 (株)コロナ 長岡工場
上越副地区長 笠原 竜義 (株)KTEC
監査 勝見 悦行 勝見会計事務所
監査 髙木 仁 (株)高木商会
後継者倫理塾塾長 金子 秀樹 (株)琴源
普及拡大委員長 吉田 文夫 (有)新潟住建
普及拡大副委員長 樫内 宏基 樫内建設(株)
モーニングセミナー委員長 伊藤 一郎 IT FARM
モーニングセミナー副委員長 石﨑 克宏 匠サポートサービス(株)
研修委員長 原田 敏 (株)原田通機
研修副委員長 佐藤 菜穂子 (株)扇長薬局
朝礼委員長 三國 厚子 社会福祉法人 親永会物見山はじめ保育園
朝礼副委員長 村越 哲朗 (株)ハンズワタベ
広報委員長 小森 幸子 (株)中越
広報副委員長 伊藤 厚子 (株)アバンクロス
女性委員長 中野 節子 (株)大郷屋種苗
女性副委員長 小林 理恵子 (有)田中栄一建築設計事務所
青年委員長 金井 俊輔 ヤマトハカリシステム(株)
青年副委員長 竹島 正浩 (株)夢現
後継者倫理塾副塾長 郷 保治 (株)ワールドスイコー
後継者倫理塾副塾長 阿部 敏雄 (株)阿部製作所
後継者倫理塾副塾長 長谷川 厚史 アドミックシステムウェア(株)
顧問 花角 英世 新潟県知事
相談役 内田 力 (株)コロナ
相談役 山岸 正勝 (株)三栄製作所
相談役 西方 勝一郎 (株)根茂レース
相談役 高頭 八郎 (株)里味
相談役 田村 征司 (株)ナレッジライフ

新潟市倫理法人会

役職名 氏名 会社名
会長 高橋 英樹 茂興業(株)
副会長 丸山 敏信 丸山自然形体院
副会長 太田 等 (株)百花園
専任幹事 田邉 昌之 (株)タカヨシ
副専任幹事 戸田 肇 (株)廣瀬
事務長 渡邊 亮一 ソニー生命保険(株)
副事務長 櫻井 祥一 (株)基設計

新潟東倫理法人会

役職名 氏名 会社名
会長 五十嵐 栄一 菱山六醤油(株)
副会長 石黒 毅 (株)興和電気
専任幹事 佐藤 朝章 (株)水建業
副専任幹事 加藤 慎市 (株)加藤研削工業
事務長 山崎 貴之 イオカ電子(株)
副事務長 長井 光男 (株)たかだ新潟建材支店 工事

新潟南倫理法人会

役職名 氏名 会社名
会長 神田 美好 ジーエム建機リース(株)
副会長 佐藤 由起男 (株)マイエステート
副会長 堀 敬介 (株)堀商店
専任幹事 滝澤 剛平 弁天町共同ビル(株)
副専任幹事 斎藤 篤 ジェイベック(株)
事務長 横山 昭彦 (株)新潟ヒロタカデザイン事務所
副事務長 瀬賀 大輔 (株)グッドウィン新潟支社 第二営業部

新潟中央倫理法人会

役職名 氏名 会社名
会長 藤田 紀幸 (株)ナレッジライフ
副会長 横木 修子 (株)ヨコキ
副会長 石田 淳 ナチュラルコミュニケーター
専任幹事 坂井 範子 ダイアナ アサンテ サーナ
副専任幹事 西脇 由美 癒しの館 由美整体院
事務長 山岸 隆一 イオカ電子(株)精密工場
副事務長 金子 ヨネ子 (株)三宝

新潟西倫理法人会

役職名 氏名 会社名
会長 上野 修二 (株)グリーン東
副会長 佐野 英 ソニー生命保険(株)
副会長 金田 季之 (株)金田建設工業
専任幹事 近藤 哲弘 (株)協栄
副専任幹事 碓井 勝尋 (株)フィール
事務長 吉田 明弘 よしとみ社会保険労務士事務所
副事務長 田村 浩幸 (有)三興印刷

新発田倫理法人会

役職名 氏名 会社名
会長 早川 典孝 (株)壱成
副会長 樫内 宏基 樫内建設(株)
専任幹事 坂上 洋幸 社会保険労務士事務所 篠田パートナーズ事務所
副専任幹事 井岡 秋夫 イオカ電子(株)
事務長 渋谷 武史 松谷化学工業(株)新潟支店
副事務長 近 賢志 (有)近建材

佐渡市倫理法人会

役職名 氏名 会社名
会長 伊藤 弘勇 伊藤建設(株)
副会長 本間 由美子 Office f&e企画
専任幹事 計良 ミハル (有)西香園
副専任幹事 佐々木 芳博 (有)佐々木モータース
事務長 和田 新一 細田健一佐渡事務所

下越南倫理法人会

役職名 氏名 会社名
会長 加藤 昭治 (株)阿賀・グローバル
副会長 市川 正人 (株)市川染工場
専任幹事 山田 国人 (株)プロビデンス
副専任幹事 横山 久 横山内装
事務長 加藤 誠 イオカ電子(株)
副事務長 中村 綱喜 (株)清新ハウス

下越北準倫理法人会

役職名 氏名 会社名
会長 川崎 久 (有)カネダイ川崎商店
副会長 鈴木 信嘉 公認会計士 鈴木信嘉事務所
副会長 山貝 世津子 (株)新多久
専任幹事 加藤 善典 (株)加藤組
副専任幹事 富樫 大樹 (株)ルミナスジャパン
事務長 佐藤 学 (株)フォト・スタンプ新潟
副事務長 齋藤 源 旭電工(株)

三条市倫理法人会

役職名 氏名 会社名
会長 渕岡 茂 (株)フチオカ
副会長 渋谷 義徳 三条印刷(株)
専任幹事 石黒 隆夫 (株)喜久和
副専任幹事 石川 友意 (株)三条ロイヤルホテル
事務長 長谷川 一馬 (株)新潟ほんもの

燕・弥彦倫理法人会

役職名 氏名 会社名
会長 山本 悦郎 (株)山本鉄工所
副会長 星野 光治 (株)ほしゆう
副会長 塚原 裕康 (株)R-CRAFT
専任幹事 木村 新一 (有)キムラ商店
事務長 信田 俊一 (株)百萬粒

三条南倫理法人会

役職名 氏名 会社名
会長 桐生 竜治 (株)丸正土木
副会長 丸山 正高 (有)丸高製作所
専任幹事 澁谷 恭則 (株)ライフプラザパートナーズ
副専任幹事 金子 薫 カネコ総業(株)
事務長 植木 宏隆 (株)コロナ
副事務長 田村 正彦 (株)グリーンライフ

燕中央倫理法人会

役職名 氏名 会社名
会長 鳥部 一誠 (株)エムテートリマツ
副会長 相場 弘介 あいせき(株)
副会長 丸山 光博 (株)丸山組
専任幹事 羽賀 浩 スペック(株)
事務長 阿部 慶三 (株)中央モータース

見附市倫理法人会

役職名 氏名 会社名
会長 石高 裕崇 (株)石高精工
副会長 宮島 一弘 (有)宮島畳産業
副会長 平林 賢一 平仁工業(株)
専任幹事 前田 俊幸 (有)日承テクニカル
副専任幹事 久住 繁男 (有)久住商会
事務長 吉武 尚利 (株)文化
副事務長 長井 崇徳 (株)サンテック

白根・加茂倫理法人会

役職名 氏名 会社名
会長 髙野 春樹 (有)高野商事
副会長 小林 長一 (株)北陸重機建設
専任幹事 森山 晴理 (有)モリデザインワークス
副専任幹事 吉田 竹史 (株)吉運堂
事務長 谷地田 和江 (株)ヤチダ

新潟市西蒲区倫理法人会

役職名 氏名 会社名
会長 本田 双界 (株)本田工業
副会長 髙島 哲男 (株)花結
副会長 平松 泰幸 (有)ニュー松葉屋
専任幹事 渡辺 幸雄 (株)渡大組
副専任幹事 樋口 寛和 さかい保険代理店(株)
事務長 野澤 政史 (有)魚政
副事務長 赤塚 義巳 (株)赤塚ボーリング

長岡市倫理法人会

役職名 氏名 会社名
会長 稲垣 勝 三喜商事(株)
副会長 髙野 敏晴 カナショウ産業(株)
副会長 加藤 尚登 加藤農場
専任幹事 小熊 勇三 (株)小熊勇商店
副専任幹事 金子 貴明 水澤電機(株)
事務長 小川 祐蔵 (株)鶴亀社
副事務長 高橋 有喜 高橋調査設計(株)

長岡南倫理法人会

役職名 氏名 会社名
会長 丸山 隆 (株)丸仁
副会長 小川 弥眞人 越後交通工業(株)
副会長 本田 芳郎 (株)ホンダワークス
専任幹事 布川 晃 (有)布川自動車
副専任幹事 長島 浩二 (株)ビジネスソリューション新潟
事務長 清水 憲夫 長岡都市ホテル資産保有(株)
副事務長 今泉 和則 (株)コロナ 長岡工場

長岡西倫理法人会

役職名 氏名 会社名
会長 池津 文雄 (有)雄
副会長 丸山 孝夫 (株)アイエスセンター
専任幹事 内山 直樹 (株)ワールドスイコー
副専任幹事 青柳 陽一 フルール四季
事務長 山内 昭 (株)江口だんご
副事務長 関東 政明 (株)たかだ 長岡支店

長岡北倫理法人会

役職名 氏名 会社名
会長 木川 勇三 越後工業(株)
副会長 岩本 和夫 トモエヤクリーニング
専任幹事 大川 敏明 (株)オオカワ
事務長 小林 誠 (株)山六木材

柏崎市倫理法人会

役職名 氏名 会社名
会長 元井 春夫 大和タクシー(株)
副会長 杵渕 隆英 (株)キネフチ商会
専任幹事 増田 泰 (有)年頭屋茶舗
副専任幹事 須田 貴子 (有)長浜製缶所
事務長 白川 正志 (株)笑足ねっと

小千谷市倫理法人会

役職名 氏名 会社名
会長 風間 尚夫 (株)林屋紙器
副会長 上村 國夫 風間企画
専任幹事 海發 陽 テック海発(株)
副専任幹事 髙橋 重尚 (株)高橋電気
事務長 小川 司 ヒムエレクトロ (株)
副事務長 田中 勝徳 ヒムエレクトロ (株)

魚沼倫理法人会

役職名 氏名 会社名
会長 岡部 清太郎 (株)岡部商事
副会長 戸田 ひろみ (株)戸田組
副会長 佐藤 真澄 シーザスコンサルティング
専任幹事 白川 欽也 桐生工業(株)
副専任幹事 佐藤 勉 (有)こうじや
事務長 鰐渕 洋一 シーツー(株)代理店

十日町市倫理法人会

役職名 氏名 会社名
会長 瀧沢 義家 (株)トックス
副会長 池田 宏 十日町電設工業(株)
副会長 藤樌 茂 (株)北和不動産
専任幹事 井沢 元博 井沢塗装
副専任幹事 桑原 良介 (株)トックス
事務長 樋口 淳 (株)フラワーホーム
副事務長 南雲 斎 北越融雪(株)

上越市倫理法人会

役職名 氏名 会社名
会長 佐藤 隆義 (株)直江津油脂
副会長 相澤 吉久 相村建設(株)
副会長 笠原 竜義 (株)KTEC
専任幹事 清水 信博 (株)大昭商事
副専任幹事 広川 康博 (株)たかだ 上越営業所
事務長 髙津 義文 (株)ゆめ企画名立

妙高市倫理法人会

役職名 氏名 会社名
会長 小林 文夫 (株)光美堂
副会長 長谷川 定英 ハセガワ不動産管理システム(株)
副会長 渡部 豊 新井工業(株)
専任幹事 古川 聡 ハセガワ不動産管理システム(株)
副専任幹事 飯塚 正彦 ビィ・エフ・クリエイト(同)
事務長 藤巻 修一 MS新潟(株)上越支店
副事務長 葭原 英明 (株)アルゴス

糸魚川市倫理法人会

役職名 氏名 会社名
会長 小坂 功 (名)冨江商店
副会長 猪又 直登 (株)カネタ建設
専任幹事 東野 恭行 (有)ひがしの
副専任幹事 髙瀬 昌洋 (株)髙瀬商会
事務長 金子 昌信 (有)アド・プリント糸魚川営業所
副事務長 秋山 歩美 (株)能建